Live center
19.10.2019 10:00   o 3h37m14s
19.10.2019 10:00   o 3h37m14s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 7d3h37m14s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 7d3h37m14s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 8d3h37m14s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 8d3h37m14s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 8d3h37m14s
02.11.2019 10:00   o 14d3h37m14s
02.11.2019 10:00   o 14d3h37m14s
09.11.2019 10:00   o 21d3h37m14s
09.11.2019 10:00   o 21d3h37m14s
09.11.2019 10:00   o 21d3h37m14s
10.11.2019 10:00   o 22d3h37m14s
10.11.2019 10:00   o 22d3h37m14s
10.11.2019 10:00   o 22d3h37m14s
16.11.2019 10:00   o 28d3h37m14s
16.11.2019 10:00   o 28d3h37m14s
16.11.2019 10:00   o 28d3h37m14s
23.11.2019 10:00   o 1mes4d3h37m14s
23.11.2019 10:00   o 1mes4d3h37m14s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d3h37m14s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d3h37m14s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes16d3h37m14s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d3h37m14s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d3h37m14s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d3h37m14s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d3h37m14s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d3h37m14s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d3h37m14s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d3h37m14s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d3h37m14s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d3h37m14s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d3h37m14s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d3h37m14s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d3h37m14s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d3h37m14s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes20d3h37m14s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes20d3h37m14s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes20d3h37m14s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes27d3h37m14s
16.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes27d3h37m14s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo19.10.2019
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
28.09.2019 13:05
3 : 0
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
28.09.2019 13:05    Ukončený
MFK Ružomberok
Do zápasu ostáva
3h37m14s
19.10.2019 10:00
19.10.2019 10:00   o 3h37m14s
ŠK Demänová
Do zápasu ostáva
3h37m14s
19.10.2019 10:00
OŠK Svätý Kríž
19.10.2019 10:00   o 3h37m14s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
3h37m14s
19.10.2019 10:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Tabuľka U 9 - liga prípraviek
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Ružomberok 5 4 1 0 19:4 13 7 10 0
2 TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves 5 3 1 1 12:5 10 6 4 0
3 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 6 2 2 2 12:12 8 5 2 0
4 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 6 2 2 2 10:12 8 4 -7 0
5 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 4 1 2 1 9:10 5 3 2 0
6 ŠK Demänová 4 0 2 2 6:9 2 2 -7 0
7 OŠK Svätý Kríž 6 0 2 4 5:21 2 1 -10 0