Live center
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1d6h51m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1d6h51m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1d6h51m3s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1d6h51m3s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 7d6h51m3s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 8d6h51m3s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 8d6h51m3s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d7h51m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d7h51m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d7h51m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d7h51m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d7h51m3s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d7h51m3s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 5mes17d3h21m3s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 5mes17d3h21m3s
05.04.2020 15:00   o 5mes17d7h51m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d8h21m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d8h21m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d8h21m3s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d8h21m3s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes23d8h21m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d8h21m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d8h21m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d8h21m3s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d8h21m3s
19.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes3h21m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes8h51m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes8h51m3s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes8h51m3s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes6d8h51m3s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes6d8h51m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d8h51m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d8h51m3s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d8h51m3s
03.05.2020 10:30   o 6mes14d3h21m3s
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
1. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo20.10.2019
FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
Do zápasu ostáva
1d3h21m3s
20.10.2019 10:30
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h51m3s
20.10.2019 13:00
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar B
TJ Družstevník Štiavnička
Do zápasu ostáva
1d6h51m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Tatran Hybe B
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1d6h51m3s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
1d6h51m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Valaská Dubová
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1d6h51m3s
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
1d6h51m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
FK Liptovské Vlachy
TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec
Do zápasu ostáva
1d6h51m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Gôtovany
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1d6h51m3s
OŠK Jamník
Do zápasu ostáva
1d6h51m3s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Liptovský Ondrej
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1d6h51m3s
Tabuľka 8.liga - Slovekon
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová 11 9 1 1 61:14 28 14 10 24.4
2 TJ Družstevník Štiavnička 11 9 1 1 37:10 28 13 13 17.2
3 FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok 11 9 0 2 35:23 27 12 9 26.1
4 TJ Tatran Hybe B 11 7 0 4 30:17 21 11 6 16.9
5 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar B 11 6 1 4 24:17 19 10 4 16.4
6 OŠK Svätý Kríž 11 6 0 5 28:18 18 9 0 9
7 FK Liptovské Vlachy 11 5 1 5 26:24 16 8 1 24.6
8 TJ Valaská Dubová 11 3 3 5 17:27 12 7 -3 0
9 TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec 11 3 3 5 13:25 12 6 -6 18.1
10 TJ Gôtovany 11 3 1 7 17:24 10 5 -5 9
11 TJ Liptovský Ondrej 11 3 0 8 15:40 9 4 -6 9
12 OŠK Jamník 11 2 2 7 6:27 8 3 -10 0
13 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 11 2 2 7 14:44 8 2 -10 0
14 TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce 11 2 1 8 13:26 7 1 -11 15.4