Live center
28.03.2019 16:00   o 9d17h27m9s
28.03.2019 16:00   o 9d17h27m9s
28.03.2019 16:00   o 9d17h27m9s
04.04.2019 16:30   o 16d17h57m9s
04.04.2019 16:30   o 16d17h57m9s
04.04.2019 16:30   o 16d17h57m9s
04.04.2019 16:30   o 16d17h57m9s
04.04.2019 16:30   o 16d17h57m9s
04.04.2019 16:30   o 16d17h57m9s
11.04.2019 16:30   o 23d17h57m9s
11.04.2019 16:30   o 23d17h57m9s
11.04.2019 16:30   o 23d17h57m9s
11.04.2019 16:30   o 23d17h57m9s
11.04.2019 16:30   o 23d17h57m9s
12.04.2019 16:30   o 24d17h57m9s
18.04.2019 17:00   o 30d18h27m9s
18.04.2019 17:00   o 30d18h27m9s
18.04.2019 17:00   o 30d18h27m9s
18.04.2019 17:00   o 30d18h27m9s
18.04.2019 17:00   o 30d18h27m9s
18.04.2019 17:00   o 30d18h27m9s
25.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d18h27m9s
25.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d18h27m9s
25.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d18h27m9s
25.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d18h27m9s
25.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d18h27m9s
25.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d18h27m9s
26.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d18h27m9s
01.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes12d18h27m9s
02.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d18h27m9s
02.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d18h27m9s
02.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d18h27m9s
02.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d18h27m9s
02.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d18h27m9s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Výsledky 9 .kolo28.03.2019
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Do zápasu ostáva
8d17h27m9s
27.03.2019 16:00
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
MFK Ružomberok
Do zápasu ostáva
9d17h27m9s
28.03.2019 16:00
28.03.2019 16:00   o 9d17h27m9s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
9d17h27m9s
28.03.2019 16:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
Do zápasu ostáva
9d17h27m9s
28.03.2019 16:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
9d17h27m9s
28.03.2019 16:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
28.03.2019 16:00   o 9d17h27m9s
ŠK Bobrovec
Do zápasu ostáva
9d17h27m9s
28.03.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Tabuľka U 13 Kormanov pohár sk. A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Ružomberok 8 8 0 0 56:6 24 11 12 0
2 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 8 7 0 1 31:6 21 10 9 0
3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 7 5 1 1 62:5 16 9 7 0
4 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 7 5 0 2 23:15 15 8 3 0
5 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 8 4 0 4 21:25 12 7 0 0
6 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 7 2 3 2 13:16 9 6 -3 0
7 ŠK Lúčky - kúpele 7 2 1 4 9:41 7 5 -5 0
8 OŠK Lisková 7 2 0 5 18:35 6 4 -3 0
9 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 7 1 1 5 7:23 4 3 -8 0
10 ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová 7 1 0 6 10:33 3 2 -6 0
11 ŠK Bobrovec 7 0 0 7 1:46 0 1 -9 0