Live center
30.03.2019 10:00   o 11d11h27m59s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 18d11h27m59s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 18d11h27m59s
06.04.2019 11:30   o 18d12h57m59s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 25d11h27m59s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 25d11h27m59s
20.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes1d11h27m59s
20.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes1d11h27m59s
20.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes1d11h27m59s
20.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes1d11h27m59s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d11h27m59s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d11h27m59s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d11h27m59s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d11h27m59s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes8d11h27m59s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes15d11h27m59s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes15d11h27m59s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes15d11h27m59s
11.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes22d11h27m59s
11.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes22d11h27m59s
11.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes22d11h27m59s
18.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes29d11h27m59s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes6d11h27m59s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes6d11h27m59s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes6d11h27m59s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 2mes13d11h27m59s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 2mes13d11h27m59s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 2mes20d11h27m59s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 2mes20d11h27m59s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 2mes20d11h27m59s
15.06.2019 10:00   o 2mes27d11h27m59s
15.06.2019 10:00   o 2mes27d11h27m59s
15.06.2019 10:00   o 2mes27d11h27m59s
22.06.2019 10:00   o 3mes3d11h27m59s
22.06.2019 10:00   o 3mes3d11h27m59s
23.06.2019 10:00   o 3mes4d11h27m59s
23.06.2019 10:00   o 3mes4d11h27m59s
23.06.2019 10:00   o 3mes4d11h27m59s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Výsledky 15 .kolo30.03.2019
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.09.2018 09:00
2 : 9
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
30.09.2018 09:00    Ukončený
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
21.10.2018 09:00
2 : 5
MFK Ružomberok
ŠK Demänová
21.10.2018 10:00
0 : 7
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
21.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
11d11h27m59s
30.03.2019 10:00
OFK Podtureň
30.03.2019 10:00   o 11d11h27m59s
Tabuľka Prípravka U 9
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 15 12 2 1 43:9 38 8 11 0
2 MFK Ružomberok 14 11 0 3 56:13 33 7 12 0
3 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 16 9 0 7 48:28 27 6 9 0
4 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 15 7 1 7 24:25 22 5 -2 0
5 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 14 5 1 8 42:57 16 4 -5 0
6 OFK Podtureň 10 2 0 8 10:34 6 3 -6 0
7 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 ŠK Demänová 12 0 0 12 5:62 0 1 -21 0