Live center
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d16h23m40s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m40s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m40s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m40s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m40s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m40s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m40s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 11d16h23m40s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 11d16h23m40s
31.03.2019 10:30   o 12d11h53m40s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 12d16h23m40s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 12d16h23m40s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 12d16h23m40s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 12d16h23m40s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d16h53m40s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d16h53m40s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d16h53m40s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d16h53m40s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d16h53m40s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d16h53m40s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 19d16h53m40s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 25d16h53m40s
14.04.2019 10:30   o 26d11h53m40s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 26d16h53m40s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 26d16h53m40s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 26d16h53m40s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 26d16h53m40s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 26d16h53m40s
20.04.2019 15:00   o 1mes1d16h23m40s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes2d17h23m40s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes2d17h23m40s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes2d17h23m40s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes2d17h23m40s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes2d17h23m40s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes2d17h23m40s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes8d17h23m40s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 1mes9d11h53m40s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes9d17h23m40s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes9d17h23m40s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes9d17h23m40s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes9d17h23m40s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes9d17h23m40s
04.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d16h23m40s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes16d17h53m40s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes16d17h53m40s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes16d17h53m40s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes16d17h53m40s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes16d17h53m40s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes16d17h53m40s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes22d17h53m40s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 14 .kolo24.03.2019
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
Do zápasu ostáva
4d16h23m41s
23.03.2019 15:00
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
23.03.2019 15:00   o 4d16h23m41s
OFK Podtureň
Do zápasu ostáva
5d16h23m41s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ Družstevník Východná
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m41s
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
Do zápasu ostáva
5d16h23m41s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ Tatran Hybe
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m41s
TJ Prosiek
Do zápasu ostáva
5d16h23m41s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m41s
TJ Iľanovo
Do zápasu ostáva
5d16h23m41s
24.03.2019 15:00
OŠK Jamník
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m41s
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
5d16h23m41s
24.03.2019 15:00
FK Sokol Stankovany
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m41s
ŠK Demänová
Do zápasu ostáva
5d16h23m41s
24.03.2019 15:00
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5d16h23m41s
Tabuľka 7.liga LFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sokol Beňadiková 13 11 1 1 53:7 34 14 16 71.2
2 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 13 11 0 2 66:10 33 13 15 54
3 OFK Podtureň 13 9 2 2 41:26 29 12 8 53.8
4 TJ Tatran Hybe 13 8 1 4 28:22 25 11 4 71
5 TJ Iľanovo 13 7 1 5 35:21 22 10 4 74.8
6 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 13 7 1 5 25:20 22 9 1 18
7 ŠK Demänová 13 5 3 5 25:25 18 8 0 54.6
8 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 13 5 1 7 27:35 16 7 -5 60.4
9 ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová 13 4 2 7 23:35 14 6 -4 26.2
10 TJ Družstevník Kvačany 13 3 4 6 22:36 13 5 -5 37.2
11 FK Sokol Stankovany 13 4 0 9 25:36 12 4 -9 28
12 TJ Družstevník Východná 13 3 2 8 14:32 11 3 -10 37
13 TJ Prosiek 13 3 2 8 19:40 11 2 -7 15.6
14 OŠK Jamník 13 1 0 12 10:68 3 1 -18 9